Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 2004 Boys
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Cal North - BU163339 3  8  2  0 0
 A1 : Arizona - BU160336 2  3  4  0 0
 A4 : Northern Nevada 2004B3003 1  -4  10  0 0
 A3 : NM ODP 2004 Boys0000 0  -7  10  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Utah - BU161337 2  7  2  0 0
 B1 : Oregon - BU161337 2  6  3  0 0
 B3 : CO Select - BU163003 1  -5  11  0 0
 B4 : Alaska - BU160000 0  -8  11  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 C2 : ODP Washington - BU163317 2  3  5  0 0
 C4 : Southern Nevada - BU160336 2  2  11  0 0
 C1 : Cal South Pro+ 2004B3003 1  0  9  0 0
 C3 : Idaho ODP 04B0011 0  -5  7  0 0

Bracket - Friday, January 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 305660  Reach 11 Sports Complex  09:00 AM  04 A2 vs A1Cal North - BU16 3 vs.Arizona - BU160
 305662  Reach 11 Sports Complex  09:00 AM  05 A3 vs A4NM ODP 2004 Boys 1 vs.Northern Nevada 2004B4
 305502  Reach 11 Sports Complex  10:45 AM  04 B2 vs B1Utah - BU16 1 vs.Oregon - BU161
 305503  Reach 11 Sports Complex  10:45 AM  03 B3 vs B4CO Select - BU16 2 vs.Alaska - BU161
 305647  Reach 11 Sports Complex  10:45 AM  06 C1 vs C3Cal South Pro+ 2004B 3 vs.Idaho ODP 04B0
 305648  Reach 11 Sports Complex  10:45 AM  07 C4 vs C2Southern Nevada - BU16 3 vs.ODP Washington - BU165
 305665  Reach 11 Sports Complex  07:30 PM  02 A1 vs A3Arizona - BU16 3 vs.NM ODP 2004 Boys1
 351754  Reach 11 Sports Complex  07:30 PM  05 A4 vs A2Northern Nevada 2004B 1 vs.Cal North - BU164
 305645  Reach 11 Sports Complex  07:30 PM  04 C2 vs C1ODP Washington - BU16 2 vs.Cal South Pro+ 2004B1
 305646  Reach 11 Sports Complex  07:30 PM  03 C3 vs C4Idaho ODP 04B 1 vs.Southern Nevada - BU163

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 305504  Reach 11 Sports Complex  09:00 AM  04 B1 vs B3Oregon - BU16 3 vs.CO Select - BU161
 305505  Reach 11 Sports Complex  09:00 AM  03 B4 vs B2Alaska - BU16 1 vs.Utah - BU164
 305650  Reach 11 Sports Complex  12:30 PM  07 C2 vs C3ODP Washington - BU16 1 vs.Idaho ODP 04B1
 305649  Reach 11 Sports Complex  12:30 PM  05 C4 vs C1Southern Nevada - BU16 7 vs.Cal South Pro+ 2004B5
 351756  Reach 11 Sports Complex  04:00 PM  03 A2 vs A3Cal North - BU16 3 vs.NM ODP 2004 Boys1
 351755  Reach 11 Sports Complex  04:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1Northern Nevada 2004B 0 vs.Arizona - BU165
 305507  Reach 11 Sports Complex  05:45 PM  04 B2 vs B3Utah - BU16 7 vs.CO Select - BU160
 305506  Reach 11 Sports Complex  05:45 PM  03 B4 vs B1Alaska - BU16 1 vs.Oregon - BU165

Semi-Final - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 305547  Reach 11 Sports Complex  12:00 PM  04 Cal North - BU16 1 vs.Oregon - BU163
 305548  Reach 11 Sports Complex  12:00 PM  05 Utah - BU16 0 vs.ODP Washington - BU161

Final - Monday, January 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 305540  Reach 11 Sports Complex  10:45 AM  04 Oregon - BU16 1 vs.ODP Washington - BU163

Consolation - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354080  Reach 11 Sports Complex  12:00 PM  07 CO Select - BU16 1 vs.Northern Nevada 2004B2
 354082  Reach 11 Sports Complex  12:00 PM  12 Alaska - BU16 0 vs.Idaho ODP 04B6
 350569  Reach 11 Sports Complex  02:00 PM  02 Southern Nevada - BU16 1 vs.Arizona - BU162
 354081  Reach 11 Sports Complex  02:00 PM  07 Cal South Pro+ 2004B 4 vs.NM ODP 2004 Boys1